National Tower, Opp. Cochin International Airport, Nedumbassery,Kerala

New Zealand immigration

To be eligible for immigration to New Zealand as a skilled migrant you must meet the basic visa requirements. You must be under 56 years of age; You, or you and your family, must meet all health, character and English ability requirements; and You must be able to meet a pass mark of 100 points in the Points System to register an Expression of Interest.

Our Licensed Immigration Advisers and Job Search Professionals are qualified and experienced and understand exactly what our clients are going through.

We have assisted migrants from all over the world with successfully settling in New Zealand for more than 6 years.